Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
vs Rochester University
7:00 PM
30
at Alderson Broaddus
7:30 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
5:15 PM

at Adrian
6:00 pm
31
1
at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Purdue Northwest
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM
2
at Davenport
TBA

at Davenport
TBA
3
4
5
6
7
at Toledo
6:00 PM

at WCWA National Championships
10:00 AM
8

vs Indiana Tech
@ Lakewood, Ohio
12:00 PM

vs Tiffin Dragon Invite

at Greyhound Duals
10:00 AM


vs Indiana Tech
@ Lakewood, Ohio
12:00 PM

vs Tiffin Dragon Invite

at WCWA National Championships
10:00 AM
9
at Ohio Wesleyan Western
10
11
12
at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM
13
at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM


at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM
14
at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM

vs Truman
@ Nashville, Tenn.
12:00 PM

vs Indianapolis
@ Nashville, Tenn.
2:00 PM

at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM

vs Gannon
6:00 pm
15
at Otterbein Hunt


at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at Oberlin
10:00 AM

at Findlay Classic/Kent State

vs Ill.-Springfield
@ Nashville, Tenn.
11:00 AM

vs Missouri S&T
@ Nashville, Tenn.
3:00 PM


at G-MAC/MEC Championship
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at Oberlin
12:00 PM

at Findlay Classic/Kent State
16
at Otterbein Hunt

at Northwood
10:00 AM

vs Rockhurst
@ Nashville, Tenn.
11:00 AM

at Northwood
TBA
17
18
19
20
vs Ohio Valley
7:30 PM
21
vs Goldey-Beacom
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
1:00 PM

at Emmanuel Duals
12:00 PM
22
vs Frostburg St.
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
4:00 PM

vs Frostburg St.
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
6:30 PM

at Ohio University Hunt


vs Ashland
@ Lexington, Ohio
TBA

vs Ohio Valley
1:00 PM

vs Ashland
@ Lakewood, Ohio
TBA

at Emmanuel Open
9:00 AM
23
vs Clarion
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
10:00 AM

at Ohio University Hunt

vs Ferris St.
@ Lakewood, Ohio
TBA

vs Ashland
1:00 PM

vs Ferris St.
@ Lakewood, Ohio
TBA
24
at NCAA Super Regional
10:00 AM
25
26
27
28
vs G-MAC Championship

vs G-MAC Championship
29
vs TBD
@ Auburndale, Fla.
TBA

vs Ky. Wesleyan
3:00 PM

vs G-MAC Championship

vs Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
4:45 PM

vs Ky. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

vs G-MAC Championship