Tiffin University
Tiffin University Dragon
Official Athletics Site of Tiffin University
Facebook
Twitter
RSS
SMS Alerts
YouTube
LiveStats

Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 05:34 PM
        NCAA D-II Team Challenge hosted by SPIRE - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013        
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                         SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S  7.32  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.68Q  2 
  2 Arnold, Alicia               Lake Erie                 7.80Q  3 
  3 Oprian, Karli                Malone                    7.85Q  6 
  4 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                    7.95Q  4 
  4 Sims, Monique                California (              7.95Q  1 
  6 King, Kayla                  Lewis                     7.96Q  5 
  7 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                 7.88q  6 
  8 Barber, Crystal              Malone                    7.90q  2 
  9 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              8.02q  5 
 10 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              8.03q  3 
 11 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                     8.04   3 
 12 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc              8.07   2 
 13 Ord, Casey                   Concord                   8.08   6 
 14 Reagan, Jordyn               California (              8.11   5 
 15 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                    8.13   1 
 16 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes              8.14   5 
 16 Thomas, Karynn               Central Stat              8.14   1 
 18 Randall, Khadija             Winston-Sale              8.15   4 
 19 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                   8.17   3 
 19 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                  8.17   4 
 21 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood                 8.20   3 
 22 Mason, Erin                  Millersville              8.21   4 
 23 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                 8.22   2 
 24 Walker, Shatasia             Central Stat              8.24   4 
 25 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes              8.25   2 
 26 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                8.25   1 
 27 Shell, Imani                 California (              8.25   1 
 28 Loveless, Jade               Central Stat              8.26   1 
 29 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh              8.27   5 
 30 Burgwin, Danae               California (              8.29   2 
 31 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                     8.29   3 
 32 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes              8.32   6 
 33 Hamlet, Keiyana              Winston-Sale              8.34   6 
 34 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.              8.35   4 
 35 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                   8.37   5 
 36 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc              8.37   1 
 37 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville              8.41   4 
 38 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes              8.45   5 
 39 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone                    8.48   5 
 40 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                 8.50   3 
 41 Rogers, Sierra               California (              8.53   3 
 42 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc              8.55   6 
 43 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                 8.71   6 
 44 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (              8.73   4 
 45 Clayton, Bryana              Slippery Roc              8.82   2 
 46 Shiffner, Silken             Indiana (Pa.              8.85   1 
 47 Jones, Crystal               Concord                   8.97   1 
 48 Robinson, Britney            Wayne St.                 8.97   2 
 49 Walker, Uressa               Livingstone               9.04   5 
 50 Filip, Abbey                 Wayne St.                 9.11   4 
 51 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield                 9.38   6 
 -- Carter, LeAsia               Central Stat                FS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
       SPIRE: S  7.32  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.64  
  2 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                 7.75  
  3 Oprian, Karli                Malone                    7.77  
  4 Arnold, Alicia               Lake Erie                 7.83  
  5 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                    7.89  
  6 Barber, Crystal              Malone                    7.89  
  7 King, Kayla                  Lewis                     7.91  
  8 Sims, Monique                California (              7.93  
  9 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              7.97  
 10 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              8.08  
Preliminaries
 11 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                           
 12 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc                    
 13 Ord, Casey                   Concord                         
 14 Reagan, Jordyn               California (                    
 15 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                          
 16 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes                    
 16 Thomas, Karynn               Central Stat                    
 18 Randall, Khadija             Winston-Sale                    
 19 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                         
 19 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                        
 21 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood                       
 22 Mason, Erin                  Millersville                    
 23 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                       
 24 Walker, Shatasia             Central Stat                    
 25 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes                    
 26 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                      
 27 Shell, Imani                 California (                    
 28 Loveless, Jade               Central Stat                    
 29 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh                    
 30 Burgwin, Danae               California (                    
 31 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                           
 32 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes                    
 33 Hamlet, Keiyana              Winston-Sale                    
 34 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.                    
 35 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                         
 36 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc                    
 37 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville                    
 38 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes                    
 39 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone                          
 40 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                       
 41 Rogers, Sierra               California (                    
 42 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc                    
 43 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                       
 44 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (                    
 45 Clayton, Bryana              Slippery Roc                    
 46 Shiffner, Silken             Indiana (Pa.                    
 47 Jones, Crystal               Concord                         
 48 Robinson, Britney            Wayne St.                       
 49 Walker, Uressa               Livingstone                     
 50 Filip, Abbey                 Wayne St.                       
 51 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield                       
 -- Carter, LeAsia               Central Stat                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S 23.03  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Alicia               Lake Erie                24.73   1 
  2 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              24.82   1 
  3 Longino-Thomas, Candace      Tiffin                   25.16   1 
  4 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                    25.32   1 
  5 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                25.55   2 
  6 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             25.74   1 
  7 Oprian, Karli                Malone                   25.86   3 
  8 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                   25.89   4 
  9 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             26.06   2 
 10 Barber, Crystal              Malone                   26.14   4 
 11 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.30   2 
 12 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood                26.37   3 
 13 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                 26.39   2 
 14 Walker, Shatasia             Central Stat             26.46   5 
 15 Randall, Khadija             Winston-Sale             26.47   2 
 16 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.             26.49   4 
 17 Ord, Casey                   Concord                  26.59   4 
 18 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc             26.60   2 
 19 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    26.66   3 
 20 Nowakowski, Lexie            Slippery Roc             26.69   5 
 21 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood                26.79   4 
 22 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale             26.84   1 
 23 Burgwin, Danae               California (             26.86   3 
 24 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc             26.88   3 
 25 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.             26.99   4 
 26 Asel-Templin, Darci          Northwood                27.01   5 
 27 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                  27.04   4 
 28 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             27.13   5 
 29 Motley, Shantae              California (             27.20   3 
 30 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes             27.22   4 
 30 Spurlock, Ashley             Malone                   27.22   6 
 32 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               27.22   5 
 33 Loveless, Jade               Central Stat             27.35   2 
 34 Walker, Tynaya               Livingstone              27.78   7 
 35 Evans, Ebone                 Winston-Sale             27.79   2 
 36 Shay, Amanda                 Ursuline (Oh             27.87   6 
 37 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc             28.00   5 
 38 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes             28.04   5 
 39 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             28.08   6 
 40 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                28.11   7 
 41 Burton, Laquantis            Malone                   28.43   7 
 42 Thomas, Karynn               Central Stat             28.71   6 
 43 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc             28.73   7 
 44 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc             28.99   6 
 45 Williams, Hannah             Wayne St.                29.22   8 
 46 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.             29.27   8 
 47 Fiscella, Nicole             Slippery Roc             29.41   7 
 48 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             29.63   7 
 49 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                  29.81   6 
 50 Jones, Crystal               Concord                  30.06   8 
 51 Robinson, Britney            Wayne St.                30.36   8 
 52 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (             30.52   7 
 53 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield                30.67   8 
 -- Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes                FS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S 53.06  2011        Joanna Atkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              56.14   1 
  2 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes             56.68   1 
  3 Baptiste, Kristi             Winston-Sale             56.94   1 
  4 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             57.28   1 
  5 Longino-Thomas, Candace      Tiffin                   57.59   1 
  6 Faller, Kat                  Edinboro                 58.23   1 
  7 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                   58.42   2 
  8 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             58.90   3 
  9 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                   58.93   4 
 10 Madison, Erin                Millersville             58.94   4 
 11 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay                  59.32   2 
 12 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                  59.62   4 
 13 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             1:00.05   2 
 14 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay                1:00.11   3 
 15 Nowakowski, Lexie            Slippery Roc           1:00.15   4 
 16 Brown, Corre'n               Livingstone            1:00.24   3 
 17 Powell, Lydia                Concord                1:00.25   3 
 18 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           1:00.29   2 
 19 Newberry, Michaela           Lake Superio           1:00.65   3 
 20 Rivers, Cynette              Winston-Sale           1:00.91   2 
 21 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.           1:01.04   1 
 22 Mills, Lindsey               Wheeling Jes           1:01.05   2 
 23 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                1:01.22   3 
 24 Spurlock, Ashley             Malone                 1:01.30   4 
 25 Polhemus, Amy                Lewis                  1:01.48   4 
 26 Motley, Shantae              California (           1:01.74   3 
 27 Macon, Allison               Mansfield              1:01.77   4 
 28 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale           1:01.83   2 
 29 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.           1:01.84   2 
 30 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                  1:02.33   5 
 31 Boss, Hannah                 Malone                 1:02.87   6 
 32 Shay, Amanda                 Ursuline (Oh           1:03.31   6 
 33 Burton, Laquantis            Malone                 1:03.39   7 
 34 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           1:03.41   6 
 35 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                 1:03.51   7 
 36 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc           1:03.68   5 
 37 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc           1:03.87   5 
 38 Williams, Hannah             Wayne St.              1:04.39   7 
 39 Wellington, Danielle         Bloomsburg             1:04.81   7 
 40 Clayton, Bryana              Slippery Roc           1:04.99   5 
 41 Bachman, Katie               Ohio Dominic           1:05.41   5 
 42 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.           1:06.54   6 
 43 Thornily, Alex               Seton Hill             1:06.89   7 
 44 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           1:07.26   6 
 45 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (           1:08.56   7 
 46 Fiscella, Nicole             Slippery Roc           1:09.17   6 
 47 Miller, Rene                 Concord                1:09.65   8 
 48 Carper, Madison              Malone                 1:11.78   8 
 49 Belgrave, Jennifer           California (           1:12.58   6 
 50 Washington, Tranette         Central Stat           1:19.51   7 
 -- Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie                   DQ   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:04.94  2011        Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                2:12.17  
  2 Burlinson, Nicole            Ursuline (Oh           2:14.25  
  3 Avery, Ashton                Malone                 2:17.27  
  4 Gibbens, Allison             Edinboro               2:18.18  
  5 Pines, Madison               Northwood              2:19.10  
  6 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie              2:19.53  
  7 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.              2:19.89  
  8 Linton, Ashley               Tiffin                 2:20.93  
  9 Rankin, Mattison             Malone                 2:21.16  
 10 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             2:21.43  
 11 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                  2:21.69  
 12 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              2:21.96  
 13 Winkler, Jessica             Malone                 2:22.39  
 14 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:23.08  
 15 Brown, Corre'n               Livingstone            2:23.83  
 16 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Sale           2:24.89  
 17 Bettac, Erica                Findlay                2:25.13  
 18 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg             2:25.21  
 19 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.           2:25.30  
 20 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               2:25.92  
 21 Baptiste, Kristi             Winston-Sale           2:26.52  
 22 Jordan, Amy                  Slippery Roc           2:27.02  
 23 Schuler, Madison             Malone                 2:27.39  
 24 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             2:27.57  
 25 Brown, Nicole                Ohio Dominic           2:28.07  
 26 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:28.19  
 27 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.              2:28.31  
 28 Latham, Deidre               Findlay                2:28.36  
 29 Fuller, Chelise              Wayne St.              2:28.70  
 30 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord                2:29.63  
 31 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc           2:30.61  
 32 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           2:30.71  
 33 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg             2:30.77  
 34 David, Melissa               California (           2:31.34  
 35 Collins, Rachel              Ohio Dominic           2:31.71  
 36 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale           2:32.12  
 37 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:32.43  
 38 Anderson, Tiffany            Tiffin                 2:33.13  
 39 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             2:33.92  
 40 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             2:34.23  
 41 Madison, Ashley              Tiffin                 2:35.11  
 42 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc           2:36.99  
 43 Williams, Rachael            Wayne St.              2:37.67  
 44 Hauser, Amber                Indiana (Pa.           2:38.35  
 45 Simcoke, Amber               California (           2:38.90  
 46 Ketelsen, Abby               Slippery Roc           2:39.07  
 47 Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin                 2:41.52  
 48 Miller, Micalyn              Concord                2:41.65  
 49 Workman, Whitney             Wheeling Jes           2:42.81  
 50 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc           2:43.10  
 51 Peters, Katie                Indiana (Pa.           2:46.78  
 52 Northrup, Kali               Concord                3:01.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 4:39.83  2012        Hannah Brooks, Florida State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.              5:09.21  
  2 Rankin, Mattison             Malone                 5:12.09  
  3 Stults, Alexa                Findlay                5:14.34  
  4 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro               5:14.53  
  5 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.           5:15.12  
  6 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne St.              5:15.63  
  7 Tomei, Emily                 Malone                 5:19.11  
  8 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           5:20.50  
  9 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               5:22.47  
 10 Rock, Jen                    Wayne St.              5:24.84  
 11 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc           5:33.24  
 12 Winfrey, Tyrah               Winston-Sale           5:36.91  
 13 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Sale           5:37.17  
 14 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord                5:38.41  
 15 Ziegler, Heather             Indiana (Pa.           5:42.35  
 16 Williams, Rachael            Wayne St.              5:42.77  
 17 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           5:43.32  
 18 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:45.43  
 19 Workman, Whitney             Wheeling Jes           5:49.66  
 20 Walker, Riva                 Indiana (Pa.           5:53.04  
 21 Kelly, JuaShaunna            Winston-Sale           5:56.14  
 22 Miller, Micalyn              Concord                6:01.56  
 23 Stephens, Kimberly           Mansfield              6:02.12  
 24 Jones, Aquala                Winston-Sale           6:10.21  
 25 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes           6:12.11  
 26 Carroll, Bethany             Concord                6:13.21  
 27 Bessette, Taylor             Lake Erie              6:17.98  
 28 Saywell, Jenni               Slippery Roc           6:38.02  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 9:09.83  2012        Amanda Winslow, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Savannah            Mansfield             10:20.03  
  2 Oprean, Tina                 Malone                10:20.87  
  3 McFarland, Jennifer          Wheeling Jes          10:24.66  
  4 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.          10:27.57  
  5 Deardorf, Ciersten           Lewis                 10:30.45  
  6 Robichaud, Brittany          Northwood             10:34.61  
  7 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc          10:35.88  
  8 Truelove, Megan              Wheeling Jes          10:36.21  
  9 Lombardo, Jamie              Tiffin                10:36.72  
 10 Picot, Jenny                 Slippery Roc          10:38.13  
 11 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg            10:40.39  
 12 King, Katie                  Malone                10:42.72  
 13 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                10:44.10  
 14 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne St.             10:44.59  
 15 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.             10:51.57  
 16 Richmond, Emily              Tiffin                11:04.94  
 17 Zimak, Jessica               Wheeling Jes          11:10.42  
 18 Williams, Rachel             Concord               11:15.79  
 19 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          11:17.39  
 20 Kitts, Mallory               Ohio Dominic          11:17.57  
 21 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin                11:19.01  
 22 Lee, Amy                     Mansfield             11:25.88  
 23 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale          11:46.01  
 24 Filippi, Margo               Indiana (Pa.          11:46.09  
 25 McDermott, Bridget           Bloomsburg            11:47.52  
 26 Knapp, Chelsea               Tiffin                11:50.32  
 27 Winfrey, Tyrah               Winston-Sale          11:53.21  
 28 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.             11:58.82  
 29 Ruffo, Brittany              Slippery Roc          12:00.99  
 30 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield             12:14.34  
 31 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord               12:20.77  
 32 Kelly, JuaShaunna            Winston-Sale          12:22.55  
 33 Jones, Aquala                Winston-Sale          12:31.29  
 34 Wilson, Becky                Indiana (Pa.          12:44.19  
 35 Rumrill, Diane               Concord               12:53.15  
 36 Gusew, Alison                Indiana (Pa.          12:58.70  
 37 Carroll, Bethany             Concord               13:04.47  
 38 Williams, Madeline           Slippery Roc          13:18.15  
 -- Colone, Jennifer             Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 16:22.64  2012        Taylor Pogue, Michigan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Lauren               Northwood             17:29.34  
  2 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro              17:42.35  
  3 Patterson, Kayla             Lewis                 18:02.27  
  4 Rock, Jen                    Wayne St.             18:04.03  
  5 Balbier, Katie               Wheeling Jes          18:12.09  
  6 Miller, Danielle             Northwood             18:15.14  
  7 Kling, Erin                  California (          18:17.45  
  8 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro              18:27.27  
  9 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          18:38.23  
 10 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield             18:38.52  
 11 Walker, Tara                 Ohio Dominic          18:41.54  
 12 Reese, Elizabeth             Millersville          18:49.38  
 13 Chaskel, Brynn               Malone                19:07.42  
 14 Barrett, Katie               Indiana (Pa.          19:08.82  
 15 Donaldson, Kristen           Indiana (Pa.          19:09.96  
 16 Hannan, Melanie              Wheeling Jes          19:12.62  
 17 Lyons, Lauren                Indiana (Pa.          19:22.03  
 18 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.          19:23.62  
 19 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc          19:27.52  
 20 Pealer, Shelby               Bloomsburg            19:32.81  
 21 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill            19:37.89  
 22 Petro, Morgan                Seton Hill            19:39.77  
 23 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.          19:42.68  
 24 Whited, Tabatha              Concord               19:54.22  
 25 Barr, Justine                Slippery Roc          20:21.60  
 26 Knechtel, Karly              Slippery Roc          20:28.81  
 27 Okonowski, Annie             Wayne St.             20:32.21  
 28 Leadbetter, Kelsey           Slippery Roc          21:19.26  
 29 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord               21:40.23  
 30 Linger, Morgan               Malone                21:47.70  
 31 Shine, Brynne                Slippery Roc          21:50.18  
 32 Paddock, Kelsey              Slippery Roc          21:57.28  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.21  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Sashawna            Lake Superio              8.72Q  2 
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                  8.86Q  3 
  3 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (              9.23Q  1 
  4 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                    8.92q  3 
  5 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                 9.03q  2 
  6 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes              9.12q  3 
  7 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                    9.15q  2 
  8 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                    9.17q  3 
  9 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh              9.21q  3 
 10 Walker, Shatasia             Central Stat              9.32q  2 
 11 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (              9.41   3 
 12 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     9.44   1 
 13 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                    9.51   2 
 14 Alyn, Elesha                 Winston-Sale              9.55   1 
 15 Boss, Hannah                 Malone                    9.58   1 
 16 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.              9.61   1 
 17 Evans, Ebone                 Winston-Sale              9.71   2 
 18 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.76   2 
 19 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                9.88   1 
 20 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                 9.88   2 
 21 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                 9.98   1 
 22 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             10.03   3 
 23 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc             10.31   3 
 24 Bachman, Katie               Ohio Dominic             10.37   2 
 25 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               10.62   2 
 26 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (             11.20   1 
 27 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.             11.47   3 
 28 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale             11.83   1 
 -- Mitchell, Leslie             Lake Superio               DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.21  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Sashawna            Lake Superio              8.65  
  2 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                    8.69  
  3 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                  8.74  
  4 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                 9.03  
  5 Walker, Shatasia             Central Stat              9.03  
  6 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                    9.08  
  7 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh              9.14  
  8 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                    9.18  
  9 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (              9.75  
 -- Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes               DNF  
Preliminaries
 11 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (                    
 12 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                           
 13 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                          
 14 Alyn, Elesha                 Winston-Sale                    
 15 Boss, Hannah                 Malone                          
 16 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.                    
 17 Evans, Ebone                 Winston-Sale                    
 18 Madison, Erin                Millersville                    
 19 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                      
 20 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                       
 21 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                       
 22 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes                    
 23 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc                    
 24 Bachman, Katie               Ohio Dominic                    
 25 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                      
 26 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (                    
 27 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.                    
 28 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale                    
 -- Mitchell, Leslie             Lake Superio                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:38.56  2011        Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Atkins, Williams, Armbrister, Parkinson           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:48.12   1 
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Anderson, Kiona                
     3) Banks, Robyn                    4) Longino-Thomas, Candace        
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:54.17   1 
     1) Sember, Mia                     2) Smigiera, Stephanie            
     3) Gibbens, Allison                4) Faller, Kat                    
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:54.59   1 
     1) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz           2) Covington, Raven               
     3) Rivers, Cynette                 4) Baptiste, Kristi               
  4 Concord  'A'                                        3:56.11   1 
     1) Ord, Casey                      2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Demi                      4) Carnett, Shawnee               
  5 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:56.97   1 
     1)                                 2) Motley, Shantae                
     3) Shell, Imani                    4) Reagan, Jordyn                 
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:58.13   2 
     1) Arnold, Alicia                  2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Jones, Leah                     4) Fluker, Shanita                
  7 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:58.69   1 
     1) Benjamin, Erin                  2) Gagne, Danielle                
     3) Caywood, Becky                  4) Zehner, Corinne                
  8 Northwood  'A'                                      3:59.56   2 
     1) Cinato, Marsadie                2) Asel-Templin, Darci            
     3) O'Hora, Brittany                4) Theriault, Kaleigh             
  9 Lake Superior State  'A'                            4:01.25   1 
     1) Bennett, Sashawna               2) Newberry, Michaela             
     3) Knox, Rebecka                   4) Mitchell, Leslie               
 10 Malone  'A'                                         4:05.01   2 
     1) Barber, Crystal                 2) Spurlock, Ashley               
     3) Rankin, Mattison                4) Avery, Ashton                  
 11 Findlay  'A'                                        4:05.11   1 
     1) Grippe, Samantha                2) Stump, Shelby                  
     3) Sanmiquel, Maud                 4) Guagenti, Lydia                
 12 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:05.14   2 
     1) Matsko, Krista                  2) Roberson, Christina            
     3) Graham, Damirah                 4) Acosta, Antonette              
 13 Millersville  'A'                                   4:05.73   2 
     1) Naughton, Kayla                 2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Long, Amanda                    4) Meyer, Megan                   
 14 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:06.56   2 
     1) Nowakowski, Lexie               2) McCune, Elissa                 
     3) Weinheimer, Summer              4) Bailey, Jasmine                
 15 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                4:06.84   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Aubrey              2) Fluharty, Victoria             
     3) Hall, Janey                     4) Novotny, Julia                 
 16 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:13.93   2 
     1) Rankin, Alexis                  2) Segeleon, Jessica              
     3) Bond, Lauren                    4) Wellington, Danielle           
 17 Tiffin  'B'                                        x4:20.97   3 
     1) Linton, Ashley                  2) Scott, Theresa                 
     3) Madison, Ashley                 4) Anderson, Tiffany              
 18 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x4:22.37   3 
     1) Feiser, Amanda                  2) Ralston, Mallory               
     3) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra          4) Moroco, Emily                  
 19 Wayne St.  'A'                                      4:23.12   4 
     1) Williams, Rachael               2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Fuller, Chelise                 4) Gagnon, Kayla                  
 20 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                 x4:27.98   4 
     1) Beisel, Jackie                  2) Thompson, Samantha             
     3) Peters, Katie                   4) Hauser, Amber                  
 21 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:28.17   4 
     1) Thornily, Alex                  2) Malara, Nicole                 
     3) Burkett, Sarah                  4) Presutti, Brianna              
 22 Concord  'B'                                       x4:29.78   4 
     1) Kirk, Donnie                    2) Taylor, Ashleigh               
     3) Ruiz, Vivian                    4) Miller, Rene                   
 23 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:31.06   3 
     1) Merian, Michelle                2) Christmann, Michelle           
     3) Darling, Amanda                 4) Dodds, Kate                    
 24 Slippery Rock  'C'                                 x4:39.73   3 
     1) Jordan, Amy                     2) Schneider, Stephanae           
     3) Zampetti, Samantha              4) Fiscella, Nicole               
 -- Findlay  'B'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Gaerke, Kirsten                 2) Bettac, Erica                  
     3) Stults, Alexa                   4) Latham, Deidre                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 11:44.83  2011        Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
                          Smith, Carter, Kane, Crofts                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwood  'A'                                     12:07.05  
     1) Robichaud, Brittany             2) Cinato, Marsadie               
     3) O'Hora, Brittany                4) Pines, Madison                 
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               12:19.14  
     1) Truelove, Megan                 2) Lent, Olivia                   
     3) Mills, Lindsey                  4) McFarland, Jennifer            
  3 Wayne St.  'A'                                     12:36.01  
     1) Gagnon, Kayla                   2) Chapman, Kelsey                
     3) Johnson, Brittany               4) Balfour, Kayla                 
  4 Malone  'A'                                        12:44.48  
     1) Schuler, Madison                2) Boss, Hannah                   
     3) Tomei, Emily                    4) Winkler, Jessica               
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                             13:09.19  
     1) Wiggins, Danisha                2) Turner, Michelle               
     3) Winfrey, Tyrah                  4) Rigaud, Manuela                
  6 Wayne St.  'B'                                    x13:26.78  
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Williams, Rachael              
     3) Fuller, Chelise                 4) Kaufman, Samantha              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1.80m  2012        Monica Carney, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Slippery Roc             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.76 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Winiarski, Katie             Lake Superio             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone                   1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Megan              Wheeling Jes             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  4 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  4 O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Saunders, Amber              California (                NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Rich, Teracyn                Wheeling Jes                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Roldan, Linda                Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, Amber                  Lewis                       NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Tenaj                Livingstone                 NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                       NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- DeLano, Vanessa              Notre Dame (                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- McCarthy, Christina          Malone                      NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 4.63m  1/26/2013   Jen Suhr, Adidas                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.77 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Morgan                Malone                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dixon, Olivia                Wayne St.                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Dutka, Amy                   Edinboro                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Harrington, Gabrielle        Edinboro                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Emily                 California (                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kemp, Arika                  Wheeling Jes                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kassik, Michaela             Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Vaughn, Emily                Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 6.24m  2012        Amy Harris, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.18m  4.98m  5.42m  5.62m  PASS  PASS
  2 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.             5.57m   18-03.25 
      3.43m  FOUL  5.50m  FOUL  5.57m  FOUL
  3 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.42m  5.49m  5.51m  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL
  4 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.29m  5.40m  5.20m  5.17m  5.28m  FOUL
  5 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.29m  5.12m  4.84m  5.22m  5.36m  FOUL
  6 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  5.19m
  6 Shell, Imani                 California (             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.29m  5.03m  5.34m  5.30m
  8 Knox, Rebecka                Lake Superio             5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.95m  5.23m  4.93m  4.24m  5.00m  4.79m
  9 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.06m  FOUL
 10 Gallagher, Sarah             Lake Superio             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  4.87m         
 11 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.72m  5.07m  4.94m         
 12 Alyn, Elesha                 Winston-Sale             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.84m  4.34m         
 13 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.80m  4.16m         
 13 Stewart, Mary                Millersville             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.89m  4.92m  4.71m         
 13 Senko, Carly                 California (             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.51m  4.32m  4.92m         
 16 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.72m         
 17 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.84m  4.86m  4.76m         
 18 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill               4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.66m  4.79m  FOUL         
 19 Shiffner, Silken             Indiana (Pa.             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.55m  4.65m  4.50m         
 20 Rogers, Sierra               California (             4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.58m         
 21 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL         
 22 Smalls, Brittany             California (             4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL           
 23 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                   4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  3.86m         
 24 Cooper, Tenaj                Livingstone              4.25m   13-11.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  FOUL         
 25 Williams, Hannah             Wayne St.                4.14m   13-07.00 
      FOUL  4.14m  4.08m         
 26 Robinson, Britney            Wayne St.                4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.91m  4.02m  3.95m         
 27 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.                3.41m   11-02.25 
      2.87m  3.40m  3.41m         
 -- Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13.05m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.95m  12.00m  11.86m  11.88m  12.02m
  2 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.92m  PASS  11.36m  11.51m  11.26m
  3 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Alyn, Elesha                 Winston-Sale            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.37m  11.30m  11.37m  11.12m  11.39m  10.77m
  5 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  10.87m  10.70m  10.77m  10.89m
  6 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc            11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  10.81m  10.96m  11.11m
  7 Shell, Imani                 California (            10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.85m  10.86m  10.48m  10.42m  10.85m
  8 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  10.29m  10.40m  FOUL  10.25m
  9 Winiarski, Katie             Lake Superio            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.33m  10.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Gallagher, Sarah             Lake Superio            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.50m           
 11 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                   10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.40m           
 12 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.18m  10.29m  10.32m           
 13 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill              10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.87m  FOUL           
 14 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                  10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Shiffner, Silken             Indiana (Pa.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 17.76m  2011        Faith Sherrill, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.40m  13.18m  13.21m  FOUL  13.06m  14.15m
  2 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  13.42m  14.00m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
  3 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.28m  12.20m  FOUL  10.67m  10.82m  11.40m
  5 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.47m  11.06m  11.65m  FOUL  11.83m  12.19m
  6 Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.77m  11.73m  11.85m  11.31m  11.45m  12.17m
  7 Sedwick, Olivia              Winston-Sale            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m  11.47m  11.46m  10.92m
  8 Perry, Erika                 Wayne St.               11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.51m  11.53m  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.78m  11.45m  10.74m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL
 10 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                   11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.26m  10.69m         
 11 Minich, Samantha             California (            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.89m  10.90m  11.04m         
 12 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.49m  11.01m  10.78m         
 13 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.83m  11.00m  10.95m         
 14 Babbs, Brien                 Central Stat            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.73m  10.13m         
 15 Northcott, Breanna           Slippery Roc            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.47m  10.46m         
 16 Thompson, Patriece           California (            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.52m  10.73m  FOUL         
 17 Rocco, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.            10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.93m  10.59m  9.64m         
 18 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.95m  10.54m  FOUL         
 19 Wigfall, Miracle             Livingstone             10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.81m  9.58m  10.48m         
 20 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                   10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.32m  10.13m         
 21 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.30m  9.40m  10.41m         
 21 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.41m         
 23 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.13m  FOUL         
 24 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.66m  FOUL  10.16m           
 25 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg               9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.74m  9.99m  9.46m         
 26 Soeder, Samantha             Malone                   9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.28m  9.94m  9.51m         
 27 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.40m         
 28 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.29m  9.57m  9.37m         
 29 Sankey, Tayler               Slippery Roc             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.56m         
 30 Vann, Sabrina                Winston-Sale             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  8.42m           
 31 Brobst, Kelsey               Malone                   9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.72m  9.30m  9.03m         
 32 Martin, Labarbara            Livingstone              9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.18m  8.67m  9.23m         
 33 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill               9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.87m  8.99m  9.21m         
 34 Moton, Ariel                 Livingstone              9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.77m  8.46m  9.10m         
 35 Knauer, Clarrissa            Malone                   8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  8.77m         
 36 Beran, Miranda               Malone                   8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  8.50m  7.93m         
 37 Madden, Melissa              Slippery Roc             8.14m   26-08.50 
      FOUL  8.14m  FOUL         
 38 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.91m  7.92m  7.78m           
 39 Kearney, Samiydah            Livingstone              7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.87m  FOUL  7.91m         
 40 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone              7.54m   24-09.00 
      6.72m  7.54m  7.31m         
 41 Kimmel, Elaine               California (             7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  6.93m  7.07m         
 42 Mills, Elexus                California (             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.83m  6.31m         
 43 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.                6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.51m  6.62m  6.15m         
 44 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.13m  6.61m  6.10m         
 -- Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bates, Lyndsey               Malone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 20.25m  2012        Kelly Ash, Ashland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  18.70m   61-04.25 
      18.40m  18.70m  18.32m  FOUL  18.06m  FOUL
  2 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  14.21m  14.32m  14.52m  14.28m  14.15m
  3 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                   14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.32m  FOUL  13.97m  14.45m  FOUL  14.79m
  4 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.24m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                   14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.46m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  13.85m  14.31m
  6 Price, Shavonne              Tiffin                  14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.63m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Perry, Erika                 Wayne St.               14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL
  8 Koning, Emily                Lake Superio            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL
 10 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  13.72m  FOUL           
 12 Bates, Lyndsey               Malone                  13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  13.76m           
 13 Miller, Azia                 Lake Erie               13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m           
 14 Minich, Samantha             California (            13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  13.01m           
 15 Appledorn, Jessica           Lake Superio            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.76m           
 15 Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill              12.76m   41-10.50 
      10.53m  12.72m  12.76m           
 17 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.30m  12.74m  11.13m           
 18 Hoefer, Jenna                Mansfield               12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.21m  11.71m  12.41m           
 19 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.33m           
 20 Thompson, Patriece           California (            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.57m  FOUL           
 21 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  11.20m           
 22 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.95m           
 23 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.80m           
 24 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc            11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.59m           
 26 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  10.16m           
 27 Emaus, Miranda               Lake Superio            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.43m  9.54m  10.59m           
 28 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie               10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m           
 29 Northcott, Breanna           Slippery Roc            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.58m  10.16m  FOUL           
 30 Personius, Mary-Ann          Mansfield               10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.46m  10.09m  9.65m           
 31 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill               9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.46m  FOUL  9.71m           
 32 Madden, Melissa              Slippery Roc             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Kardos, Kelly                Millersville             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.02m  7.34m           
 35 Beran, Miranda               Malone                   8.63m   28-03.75 
      FOUL  8.63m  8.36m           
 36 Sankey, Tayler               Slippery Roc             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.12m  8.11m  8.57m           
 37 Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill               8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  7.84m  FOUL           
 38 Mills, Elexus                California (             7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  7.79m  7.69m           
 39 Kimmel, Elaine               California (             7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  7.16m           
 -- Brooks, Mallory              Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro               2:21.47   2    804
  2 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                  2:24.58   2    762
  3 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                2:28.54   2    711
  4 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.           2:29.49   1    699
  5 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                 2:30.02   2    693
  6 Marshall, Emily              Slippery Roc           2:30.54   1    686
  7 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc           2:31.26   1    677
  8 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                  2:37.14   2    606
  9 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio           2:38.84   2    586
 10 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           2:43.39   1    535
 11 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale           2:47.31   1    492
 12 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro               2:47.48   2    490
 13 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                  2:48.06   2    484
 14 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc           2:56.09   1    402
 15 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           3:02.45   1    343
 16 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale           3:07.55   1    298
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale               DNF   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     9.12   4    885
  2 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                    9.13   4    883
  3 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                  9.19   1    871
  4 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                     9.34   2    840
  5 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                   9.36   1    836
  6 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                     9.69   2    771
  7 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc              9.77   2    756
  8 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale              9.81   3    748
  8 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                  9.81   4    748
 10 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio             10.03   3    706
 11 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc             10.13   3    688
 12 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             10.17   1    681
 13 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             10.40   3    639
 14 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             10.54   1    614
 15 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             10.64   2    597
 16 Marshall, Emily              Slippery Roc             10.67   4    592
 17 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc             11.04   3    530
 18 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc             11.05   4    528
 19 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc             11.17   1    509
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Marshall, Emily              Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Beckerleg, Samantha          California (                NH            
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.02m  5.20m  5.12m            
  2 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                    5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.85m  FOUL  5.13m            
  3 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      4.85m  FOUL  5.03m            
  4 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                   5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  4.89m  5.00m            
  5 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 4.92m   16-01.75    538
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
  6 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m            
  7 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m            
  8 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.55m  4.69m  4.65m            
  9 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.54m  4.48m  4.59m            
 10 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             4.57m   15-00.00    446
      3.98m  4.57m  4.54m            
 11 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale             4.53m   14-10.50    436
      FOUL  4.53m  FOUL            
 12 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc             4.43m   14-06.50    411
      4.35m  4.43m  3.83m            
 13 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc             4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc             4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.41m  4.36m  4.34m            
 15 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             4.35m   14-03.25    391
      4.27m  4.26m  4.35m            
 16 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc             4.19m   13-09.00    352
      4.19m  3.87m  4.01m            
 17 Marshall, Emily              Slippery Roc             4.18m   13-08.75    350
      FOUL  FOUL  4.18m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                11.64m   38-02.25    637
      11.64m  11.41m  10.80m            
  2 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                   11.44m   37-06.50    624
      11.05m  11.44m  11.32m            
  3 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc            10.51m   34-05.75    563
      10.03m  10.51m  10.24m            
  4 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                 10.36m   34-00.00    553
      10.36m  10.05m  10.35m            
  5 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.99m  9.73m  8.37m            
  6 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 9.55m   31-04.00    500
      8.88m  9.55m  FOUL            
  7 Marshall, Emily              Slippery Roc             8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.99m  8.54m  8.56m            
  8 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.06m  FOUL  8.90m            
  9 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    8.37m   27-05.50    423
      8.09m  8.37m  8.18m            
 10 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale             8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.31m  7.45m  7.66m            
 11 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                   8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.09m  8.25m  8.11m            
 12 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio             8.22m   26-11.75    414
      8.08m  8.22m  8.20m            
 13 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc             8.21m   26-11.25    413
      6.84m  7.36m  8.21m            
 14 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc             8.04m   26-04.50    402
      6.87m  7.77m  8.04m            
 15 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.52m  7.76m  7.62m            
 16 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             7.46m   24-05.75    365
      6.60m  7.46m  6.85m            
 17 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc             7.18m   23-06.75    347
      7.18m  6.89m  6.43m            
 18 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             6.79m   22-03.50    322
      FOUL  6.79m  6.65m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
       SPIRE: S  4254  2011        Abby Norton, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                  3470  
  2 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     3443  
  3 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                   3332  
  4 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                    3095  
  5 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                  2954  
  6 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio              2913  
  7 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                     2861  
  8 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                     2825  
  9 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.              2680  
 10 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc              2585  
 11 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc              2566  
 12 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale              2539  
 13 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc              2487  
 14 Pierce, Gabrielle            Winston-Sale              2484  
 15 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc              2481  
 16 Marshall, Emily              Slippery Roc              2092  
 17 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale              2026  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S  6.64  2011        Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                 7.03Q  4 
  2 Edwards, Jarrod              Lake Erie                 7.05Q  5 
  3 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                    7.09Q  1 
  4 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic              7.11Q  3 
  5 Barlow, Aaron                California (              7.16Q  2 
  6 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc              7.10q  4 
  7 DiCello, Jacob               Lake Erie                 7.12q  1 
  8 Blandon, Lamarr              Lewis                     7.12q  4 
  9 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                    7.14q  4 
 10 Wright, Denver               Concord                   7.15q  3 
 11 Smith, Lepear                Malone                    7.15   5 
 12 Felton, Malik                Malone                    7.15   3 
 12 Israel, Ezekiel              Central Stat              7.15   5 
 14 Adighibe, Andrew             California (              7.16   2 
 15 Polzot, Devin                Central Stat              7.17   2 
 16 McConner, Javaris            Livingstone               7.18   2 
 17 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                    7.19   1 
 18 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                 7.19   4 
 19 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                    7.20   1 
 20 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                    7.20   5 
 21 Bonds, Mark                  Lewis                     7.20   1 
 22 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (              7.21   1 
 23 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood                 7.22   5 
 24 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes              7.24   2 
 25 Keniston, Jason              Malone                    7.26   2 
 26 Antione, Fransie             Bloomsburg                7.26   1 
 27 Lockard, Joe                 Lake Erie                 7.29   5 
 28 Hodges, Jamon                Tiffin                    7.32   5 
 29 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (              7.33   1 
 30 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.              7.34   5 
 31 Thompson, Keon               California (              7.38   3 
 32 Meighan, Daniel              California (              7.38   4 
 33 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                 7.43   3 
 34 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              7.47   4 
 35 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                 7.49   1 
 36 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (              7.50   3 
 37 Wilson, Michael              Central Stat              7.57   2 
 38 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (              7.60   2 
 39 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (              7.64   5 
 40 Green, Darnley               Indiana (Pa.              7.64   3 
 41 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes              7.73   4 
 42 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              7.74   1 
 43 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (              7.77   5 
 44 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.              7.87   2 
 45 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (              7.90   3 
 46 Johnson, Toya                Wheeling Jes              7.97   4 
 47 Little, Kenny                Concord                   8.04   4 
 -- McLaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc                FS   2 
 -- Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield                   FS   3 
 -- Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic                FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
       SPIRE: S  6.64  2011        Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                 6.94  
  2 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                    6.99  
  3 Edwards, Jarrod              Lake Erie                 6.99  
  4 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc              7.03  
  5 Wright, Denver               Concord                   7.06  
  6 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                    7.07  
  7 Blandon, Lamarr              Lewis                     7.12  
  8 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic              7.13  
  9 Barlow, Aaron                California (              7.17  
 10 DiCello, Jacob               Lake Erie                 7.18  
Preliminaries
 11 Smith, Lepear                Malone                          
 12 Felton, Malik                Malone                          
 12 Israel, Ezekiel              Central Stat                    
 14 Adighibe, Andrew             California (                    
 15 Polzot, Devin                Central Stat                    
 16 McConner, Javaris            Livingstone                     
 17 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                          
 18 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                       
 19 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                          
 20 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                          
 21 Bonds, Mark                  Lewis                           
 22 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (                    
 23 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood                       
 24 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes                    
 25 Keniston, Jason              Malone                          
 26 Antione, Fransie             Bloomsburg                      
 27 Lockard, Joe                 Lake Erie                       
 28 Hodges, Jamon                Tiffin                          
 29 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (                    
 30 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.                    
 31 Thompson, Keon               California (                    
 32 Meighan, Daniel              California (                    
 33 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                       
 34 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (                    
 35 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                       
 36 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (                    
 37 Wilson, Michael              Central Stat                    
 38 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (                    
 39 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (                    
 40 Green, Darnley               Indiana (Pa.                    
 41 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes                    
 42 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                    
 43 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (                    
 44 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.                    
 45 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (                    
 46 Johnson, Toya                Wheeling Jes                    
 47 Little, Kenny                Concord                         
 -- McLaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc                    
 -- Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield                       
 -- Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S 20.85  2012        Kind Butler, Indiana                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   22.04   2 
  2 Monroe, Ben                  Lake Superio             22.16   1 
  3 Avery, Justin                Livingstone              22.18   1 
  4 Mexicotte, Alexander         Hillsdale                22.23   2 
  5 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic             22.24   3 
  6 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                22.28   3 
  7 Hemphill, Keith              Lake Erie                22.32   4 
  8 Hurrell, Jacob               Northwood                22.45   4 
  9 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale                22.47   3 
 10 Braham, Shaquille            Livingstone              22.48   3 
 11 Wright, Denver               Concord                  22.53   1 
 12 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                   22.59   1 
 13 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   22.63   1 
 14 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg               22.67   2 
 15 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.             22.69   4 
 16 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc             22.70   2 
 17 Leonard, Xavier              Ohio Dominic             22.79   4 
 18 Lockard, Joe                 Lake Erie                22.82   4 
 19 Felton, Malik                Malone                   22.82   7 
 20 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc             22.83   2 
 21 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                22.86   4 
 22 LaRue, Anfernee              Lake Erie                22.89   5 
 23 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc             22.90   5 
 24 Deak, Stephen                Indiana (Pa.             22.91   3 
 25 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes             22.91   7 
 26 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             22.92   2 
 27 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   23.00   3 
 28 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic             23.02   5 
 29 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield                23.02   3 
 30 McLaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             23.05   5 
 31 Jones, Jeysonlee             Mansfield                23.09   3 
 32 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             23.15   6 
 33 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood                23.18   8 
 34 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             23.20   2 
 35 Smith, Lepear                Malone                   23.23   7 
 36 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                   23.28   8 
 37 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield                23.29   6 
 38 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone              23.29   5 
 39 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                23.42   8 
 40 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                   23.43   7 
 41 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc             23.50   6 
 42 Keniston, Jason              Malone                   23.50   9 
 43 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc             23.52   6 
 44 Hodges, Jamon                Tiffin                   23.55   5 
 45 Thompson, Keon               California (             23.57   5 
 46 Edwards, David               Lewis                    23.63   5 
 47 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                23.63   8 
 48 Antione, Fransie             Bloomsburg               23.65   7 
 49 Megenhardt, Marc             Malone                   23.73   9 
 50 Barto, Eric                  Malone                   23.78   8 
 51 Matthews, Octavius           Livingstone              23.78   4 
 52 Suehr, Sean                  Lake Superio             23.85   8 
 53 Parker, Tavahn               California (             24.14   7 
 54 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes             24.16   7 
 55 Etter, Antonio               Tiffin                   24.28  10 
 56 Palmer, Philip               Malone                   24.36   9 
 57 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg               24.54   8 
 58 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             24.60   9 
 59 Zangus, Marty                California (             24.64   6 
 60 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.             24.68   8 
 61 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.             24.73   9 
 62 McConner, Javaris            Livingstone              25.00   6 
 63 Anderson, Daryl              Seton Hill               25.56  10 
 64 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             25.67   9 
 65 Little, Kenny                Concord                  27.14  10 
 -- McKinley, Brandon            Wheeling Jes                FS   1 
 -- Foster, Theodore             Unattached              X22.06   1 
 -- Losty, Garrett               Unattached              X22.92   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S 46.39  2012        David Verburg, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Keith              Lake Erie                48.87   1 
  2 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               49.06   2 
  3 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie                49.10   1 
  4 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.             49.18   1 
  5 Blunt, Travis                Northwood                49.43   2 
  6 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   49.52   2 
  7 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 49.73   2 
  8 Travis, Michael              Findlay                  49.80   2 
  9 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc             49.83   1 
 10 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc             50.10   2 
 11 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro                 50.21   3 
 12 Deak, Stephen                Indiana (Pa.             50.30   1 
 13 Avery, Justin                Livingstone              50.31   2 
 14 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield                50.33   2 
 15 Leonard, Xavier              Ohio Dominic             50.49   5 
 16 Schafer, James               Tiffin                   50.56   5 
 17 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             50.57   4 
 18 Smithey, Kyle                Findlay                  50.57   3 
 19 Wrege, Coleson               Lake Superio             50.63   4 
 20 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             50.68   3 
 21 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc             50.69   3 
 22 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                   50.89   4 
 23 LaRue, Anfernee              Lake Erie                51.04   5 
 23 George, Ira                  Lake Erie                51.04   6 
 25 Barto, Eric                  Malone                   51.08   6 
 26 Braham, Shaquille            Livingstone              51.11   3 
 27 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc             51.32   3 
 28 Viscounte, Jacob             Malone                   51.38   5 
 29 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.             51.40   6 
 30 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   51.45   4 
 31 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                   51.57   3 
 32 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield                51.58   5 
 33 Laki, Lemi                   Central Stat             51.71   6 
 34 Little, Mike                 Wheeling Jes             51.73   1 
 35 Sherrieb, Joe                Findlay                  51.73   3 
 36 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                   51.76   7 
 37 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc             51.81   4 
 38 Palmer, Philip               Malone                   51.93   7 
 39 Gallahger, Mike              Lewis                    51.96   4 
 40 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               51.99   7 
 41 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               52.04   6 
 42 Kolanko, John                Lewis                    52.12   4 
 43 Megenhardt, Marc             Malone                   52.15   7 
 44 Franklin, Ilyas              Livingstone              52.28   7 
 45 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie                52.32   8 
 46 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                52.52   8 
 47 Miller, Blake                Tiffin                   52.54   7 
 48 Schaut, Jared                California (             52.65   4 
 49 Litmon, Keenan               Central Stat             52.67   5 
 50 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes             52.73   5 
 51 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie                52.88   6 
 52 Casterlow, Antonio           California (             52.94   7 
 53 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               53.54   8 
 54 Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill               53.99   8 
 55 Brackett, Jason              Concord                  54.21   7 
 56 Parker, Tavahn               California (             54.33   6 
 57 Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone              54.85   8 
 58 Page, Kyohn                  Bloomsburg               55.61   9 
 59 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                55.86   8 
 60 Grzesnikowski, Eric          Bloomsburg               56.56   9 
 61 Gee, Bradley                 Malone                   59.17   8 
 -- Losty, Garrett               Unattached              X50.91   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:48.61  2012        David Mokone, Western Kentucky            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc           1:54.74  
  2 Knof, Sebastian              Tiffin                 1:55.69  
  3 Hendrix, Matt                Malone                 1:56.51  
  4 Walker, Rayshawn             Notre Dame (           1:57.41  
  5 Williams, Jarod              Malone                 1:57.43  
  6 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:57.77  
  7 Williams, Matt               Northwood              1:57.77  
  8 Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg             1:58.17  
  9 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc           1:59.42  
 10 Hall, Ashton                 Ohio Dominic           1:59.61  
 11 Stoffel, Steven              California (           1:59.81  
 12 Elliott, Morgan              Slippery Roc           2:00.14  
 13 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin                 2:00.34  
 14 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield              2:00.44  
 15 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             2:00.65  
 16 Porter, Chaz                 Tiffin                 2:00.74  
 17 Metosky, Mike                Seton Hill             2:00.75  
 18 Tripi, Nick                  Edinboro               2:00.78  
 19 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone            2:01.28  
 20 Latta, William               Malone                 2:01.37  
 21 Portock, Jake                Mansfield              2:01.70  
 22 Watts, Sylvester             Tiffin                 2:01.90  
 23 Smith, Dominick              Ohio Dominic           2:01.95  
 24 Zollars, Jared               Malone                 2:02.14  
 25 McCoy, Jalyn                 Mansfield              2:02.36  
 26 Thompson, Kenny              Indiana (Pa.           2:02.59  
 27 Harrison, David              California (           2:02.59  
 28 French, Douglas              Malone                 2:02.73  
 29 Robinault, Abel              California (           2:03.33  
 30 Doss, Jacob                  Concord                2:03.48  
 31 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             2:03.98  
 32 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.           2:04.13  
 33 Griffith, Dillon             Mansfield              2:04.25  
 34 Laki, Lemi                   Central Stat           2:04.34  
 35 Pritt, Craig                 Concord                2:05.01  
 36 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill             2:05.09  
 37 Gobrogge, David              Lake Erie              2:05.10  
 38 Gossett, Kevin               Indiana (Pa.           2:05.19  
 39 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           2:05.94  
 40 Koehler, Carl                Seton Hill             2:05.97  
 41 Walker, Quichon              Bloomsburg             2:06.08  
 42 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             2:07.31  
 43 Schaut, Jared                California (           2:09.80  
 44 Brackett, Jason              Concord                2:19.45  
 45 Cutsail, Jarret              Indiana (Pa.           2:21.44  
 46 Clay, Dorian                 Livingstone            2:21.68  
 -- Walker, Brandon              Lake Erie                  DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 4:02.80  2012        Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensboro              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Evan                 Edinboro               4:16.86  
  2 Baumgartner, Bryan           Edinboro               4:18.98  
  3 Deuling, Ben                 Lake Superio           4:21.38  
  4 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay                4:21.88  
  5 Elliott, Morgan              Slippery Roc           4:24.38  
  6 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.           4:24.55  
  7 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay                4:28.47  
  8 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             4:29.97  
  9 Rodrigo, David               Notre Dame (           4:31.27  
 10 Morgan, Andrew               Indiana (Pa.           4:32.87  
 11 Pezza, Nick                  California (           4:37.08  
 12 Zollars, Jared               Malone                 4:37.66  
 13 Pritt, Craig                 Concord                4:38.48  
 14 Thorne, David                Lake Erie              4:38.83  
 15 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           4:40.74  
 16 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield              4:41.46  
 17 French, Douglas              Malone                 4:41.81  
 18 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             4:42.18  
 19 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone            4:43.94  
 20 Kilgore, Austin              Ohio Dominic           4:46.21  
 21 Simmons, Brandon             Malone                 4:54.82  
 22 Clay, Dorian                 Livingstone            5:24.39  
 -- Williams, Jason              Ohio Dominic               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 7:52.31  2011        Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch              Malone                 8:32.80  
  2 Jones, Stewart               Wheeling Jes           8:32.90  
  3 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro               8:37.52  
  4 Trusty, Andrew               Malone                 8:39.52  
  5 Rogers, Marcus               Northwood              8:44.61  
  6 Ofman, Raymond               Indiana (Pa.           8:45.06  
  7 Caroniti, Sal                Notre Dame (           8:46.62  
  8 Fresenko, Nick               Malone                 8:49.94  
  9 Lancaster, Cody              Lake Erie              8:51.97  
 10 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin                 8:56.25  
 11 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                 8:56.54  
 12 Hall, Nick                   Lake Erie              8:56.90  
 13 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill             8:57.62  
 14 Black, Gage                  Malone                 8:58.46  
 15 Grooms, Chris                Slippery Roc           8:59.59  
 16 Mason, Matt                  Wheeling Jes           9:00.22  
 17 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes           9:01.71  
 18 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield              9:03.53  
 19 Gerber, Craig                Lake Erie              9:06.48  
 20 Roe, Richard                 Tiffin                 9:17.35  
 21 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin                 9:17.54  
 22 Huges, Lorenzo               Notre Dame (           9:20.40  
 23 Knack, David                 Tiffin                 9:22.72  
 24 Walburn, Brendan             Ohio Dominic           9:27.29  
 25 Verdetto, Lenny              California (           9:28.06  
 26 Bonaventure, Nick            Wheeling Jes           9:29.10  
 27 Shepherd, Nick               Tiffin                 9:32.39  
 28 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin                 9:48.00  
 29 Martin, Aaron                Concord               10:35.18  
 -- Hudd, Jimmy                  Lake Erie                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 14:11.51  2012        Terefe Ejigu, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Tony              Malone                14:46.42  
  2 Peters, Robby                Concord               14:50.84  
  3 Deibel, Bryan                Edinboro              14:55.69  
  4 Link, Matt                   Edinboro              15:09.92  
  5 Holubeck, Luke               Wheeling Jes          15:13.04  
  6 Jones, Jesse                 Mansfield             15:13.32  
  7 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc          15:15.91  
  8 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro              15:20.46  
  9 Venesky, Owen                Edinboro              15:22.53  
 10 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc          15:24.68  
 11 DeKalita, Silas              Northwood             15:27.63  
 12 Shedden, Jake                Mansfield             15:30.63  
 13 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill            15:34.64  
 14 Stanton, Patrick             Wheeling Jes          15:36.83  
 15 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg            15:37.30  
 16 McConnell, Matt              Malone                15:42.33  
 17 Reynolds, Theodore           Slippery Roc          15:42.68  
 18 Todd, Mike                   Northwood             15:55.19  
 19 Riffle, Matt                 Wheeling Jes          15:57.25  
 20 Barber, Mike                 Ohio Dominic          16:07.44  
 21 Robertson, Nicholas          Wheeling Jes          16:16.86  
 22 Ulrich, Leon                 California (          16:18.30  
 23 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.          16:27.01  
 24 Engstrom, Matt               Seton Hill            16:39.29  
 25 Harshberger, Nathan          Wheeling Jes          16:43.43  
 26 Miller, Ethan                Ohio Dominic          16:46.60  
 27 Honaker, Cody                Concord               17:12.58  
 28 Mitchell, Porter             Indiana (Pa.          17:15.13  
 29 Munsey, Jake                 Concord               17:16.51  
 30 Franze, Joey                 Indiana (Pa.          17:16.62  
 31 Mitchell, Corey              Indiana (Pa.          17:23.22  
 32 McKinney, Wes                Concord               17:26.93  
 33 Allen, Tyler                 Indiana (Pa.          17:41.60  
 -- Dinzeo, Aaron                California (               DNF  
 -- Rigsby, Austin               Seton Hill                 DNF  
 -- LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill                 DNF  
 -- Snyder, Sterling             Concord                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S  7.82  2012        Joseph Samuels, Eastern Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Malik                 Central Stat              8.35Q  1 
  2 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio              8.37Q  2 
  3 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                   8.38Q  3 
  4 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                     8.44q  3 
  5 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie                 8.45q  1 
  6 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              8.45q  1 
  7 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                    8.45q  1 
  8 Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                 8.50q  3 
  9 Hunt, Richard                Central Stat              8.54q  2 
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic              8.55q  2 
 11 Zangus, Marty                California (              8.62   2 
 12 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.64   3 
 13 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill                8.67   2 
 14 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                    8.67   1 
 15 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill                8.81   3 
 16 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc              8.81   1 
 17 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              8.88   1 
 18 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                    8.92   3 
 19 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                    9.14   2 
 20 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (              9.14   2 
 21 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                 9.33   1 
 22 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (              9.35   3 
 23 Reynolds, Caleb              Tiffin                    9.40   2 
 24 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.              9.44   1 
 25 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc              9.48   3 
 26 Etter, Antonio               Tiffin                    9.69   2 
 27 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (             10.12   3 
 -- Smith, Lepear                Malone                      FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       SPIRE: S  7.82  2012        Joseph Samuels, Eastern Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                    8.19  
  2 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                   8.26  
  3 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio              8.29  
  4 Lewis, Malik                 Central Stat              8.37  
  5 Hunt, Richard                Central Stat              8.45  
  6 Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                 8.48  
  7 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic              8.51  
  8 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie                 8.53  
  9 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                     8.54  
 10 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              8.56  
Preliminaries
 11 Zangus, Marty                California (                    
 12 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                      
 13 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill                      
 14 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                          
 15 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill                      
 16 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc                    
 17 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                    
 18 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                          
 19 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                          
 20 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (                    
 21 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                       
 22 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (                    
 23 Reynolds, Caleb              Tiffin                          
 24 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.                    
 25 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc                    
 26 Etter, Antonio               Tiffin                          
 27 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (                    
 -- Smith, Lepear                Malone                          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:08.40  2012        George Mason, George Mason                
                         Vaughn, Bullard, Empty, Verburg                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwood  'A'                                      3:15.42   1 
     1) Hurrell, Jacob                  2) Blunt, Travis                  
     3) Ladner, Doug                    4) Rono, Enock                    
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        3:16.48   1 
     1) Travis, Michael                 2) Sanders, Timothy               
     3) Smithey, Kyle                   4) Webster, Dillon                
  3 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:18.18   1 
     1) Snyder, Ethan                   2) Lockard, Joe                   
     3) LaRue, Anfernee                 4) Hemphill, Keith                
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:18.37   1 
     1) Jones, Maurice                  2) Van Dyke, Jared                
     3) Raffin, Matthew                 4) Murphy, Elliot                 
  5 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:19.83   1 
     1) Foley, Trevor                   2) Geisler, Ethan                 
     3) McLaughlin, Mason               4) Williams, Hunter               
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:20.80   1 
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Borland, Shaun                 
     3) Schafer, James                  4) Garrett, Ishan                 
  7 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:20.88   3 
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Toya                  
  8 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:21.09   2 
     1) Rosenstein, Cal                 2) Barr, Devin                    
     3) Barnett, John                   4) Mustapha, Jessie               
  9 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:21.80   2 
     1) Long, Jared                     2) Zangaro, Troy                  
     3) Deak, Stephen                   4) Lynch, Joe                     
 10 Lake Superior State  'A'                            3:23.20   2 
     1) Wrege, Coleson                  2) Balczak, Justin                
     3) Suehr, Sean                     4) Monroe, Ben                    
 11 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:23.60   2 
     1) Tuck, Malik                     2) Brown, Kenny                   
     3) Hall, Ashton                    4) Leonard, Xavier                
 12 Lake Erie  'B'                                     x3:24.61   3 
     1) Thompson, Shavon                2) George, Ira                    
     3) Ondrus, Garrett                 4) DiCello, Jacob                 
 13 Tiffin  'B'                                        x3:24.77   2 
     1) Arnold, Vyshawn                 2) Porter, Chaz                   
     3) Miller, Blake                   4) Beverly, Isaac                 
 14 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:25.67   3 
     1) McCoy, Robert                   2) Lalwani, Maxwell               
     3) Boothe, Jordan                  4) Campbell, Latimere             
 15 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:26.11   3 
     1) Kirkland, Austin                2) Rodrigo, David                 
     3) Walker, Rayshawn                4) Davis, Diante                  
 16 Malone  'A'                                         3:26.51   3 
     1) Barto, Eric                     2) Palmer, Philip                 
     3) Williams, Jarod                 4) Viscounte, Jacob               
 17 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:29.93   1 
     1) Ivey, Charles                   2) Shinn, Kyle                    
     3) Miller, Evan                    4) Baumgartner, Bryan             
 18 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x3:30.00   2 
     1) Helfferich, Nathaniel           2) Jewel, Kevin                   
     3) Chapman, Monte                  4) Melius, Tyler                  
 19 Malone  'B'                                        x3:30.00   3 
     1) Megenhardt, Marc                2) Whitaker, Scott                
     3) Simmons, Brandon                4) Felton, Malik                  
 20 California (Pa.)  'B'                              x3:31.89   4 
     1) Harrison, David                 2) Huegel, Morgan                 
     3) Stoffel, Steven                 4) Robinault, Abel                
 21 Lake Erie  'C'                                     x3:32.27   4 
     1) McGuire, Billy                  2) Havrilla, Brian                
     3) Matthews, Trey                  4) Edwards, Jarrod                
 22 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                 x3:36.59   4 
     1) Iannuzzi, Pete                  2)                                
     3) Costello, Victor                4)                                
 23 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x3:37.83   3 
     1) Walker, Quichon                 2) Moore, Matt                    
     3) Phillips, Kyle                  4) Eyer, Zach                     
 24 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:42.62   3 
     1) Peluso, Anthony                 2) Marinello, Dominic             
     3) Jackson, Terry                  4) Peterson, Marcus               
 25 Bloomsburg  'C'                                    x3:46.03   4 
     1) Tulio, Zach                     2) Page, Kyohn                    
     3) Grzesnikowski, Eric             4) Antione, Fransie               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
       SPIRE: S 9:51.31  2012        Wayland Baptist, Wayland Baptist          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               10:11.21  
     1) Bonaventure, Nick               2) McKinley, Brandon              
     3) Krempin, Michel                 4) Jones, Stewart                 
  2 Northwood  'A'                                     10:11.61  
     1) Rogers, Marcus                  2) Ladner, Doug                   
     3) Williams, Matt                  4) Rono, Enock                    
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                              10:14.50  
     1) Robinault, Abel                 2) Huegel, Morgan                 
     3) Stoffel, Steven                 4) Dinzeo, Aaron                  
  4 Malone  'A'                                        10:25.77  
     1) Williams, Jarod                 2) Simmons, Brandon               
     3) Whitaker, Scott                 4) Viscounte, Jacob               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2.23m  2011        Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Valdez, Robert               Lake Superio             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Braman, Jeremy               Lake Superio            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                  J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO   XX 
 -- Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin                      NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                      NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Gomes, Chrisitan             Wheeling Jes                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Penrose, Zachary             Indiana (Pa.                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 5.16m  2012        Jack Greenlee, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Roc             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Turner, Nick                 Edinboro                 4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nichols, Ethan               Malone                  J4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio            J4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Savarese, Tyler              Mansfield                4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Terrell, Logan               Ohio Dominic            J4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
       XO  XXO   XX 
 10 Reed, Kieffer                Slippery Roc             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Turner, Bobby                Bloomsburg                  NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Burke, Christian             Bloomsburg                  NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Marzullo, Adam               Indiana (Pa.                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Graybeal, Tanner             Lake Erie                   NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Graybeal, Cody               Lake Erie                   NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                   NH            
     4.03 
        X 
 -- Butler, Mark                 Malone                      NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 7.73m  2012        Trebor Holmes, Shorter College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                   7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  7.03m
  2 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   7.00m   22-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  6.32m  7.00m
  3 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             6.80m   22-03.75 
      5.50m  6.80m  6.23m  6.56m  6.09m  5.21m
  4 Thomas, Jarrod               Tiffin                   6.65m   21-10.00 
      5.30m  6.65m  6.37m           
  5 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill               6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                   6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.57m  FOUL  6.30m  6.40m
  7 Polzot, Devin                Central Stat             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.49m  5.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Simmons, Matt                Lewis                    6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.29m
  9 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                   6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.36m  6.22m  5.39m  FOUL  6.37m  6.26m
 10 Jordan, Jaylen               California (             6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  FOUL           
 11 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                   6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  5.86m  6.21m         
 13 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.08m  6.20m  6.14m           
 14 Steward, Jesse               Lewis                    6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  6.16m  6.01m           
 15 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.             6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.47m  6.13m  5.86m           
 16 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic             6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Jones, West                  California (             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.95m  5.94m  6.05m         
 18 Schreiber, Trenton           Mansfield                6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  5.96m  5.82m           
 19 McGuire, Billy               Lake Erie                5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m         
 20 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m         
 20 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.78m  5.83m           
 22 Walker, Patrick              California (             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.04m  5.70m  FOUL           
 23 Green, Darnley               Indiana (Pa.             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.44m  FOUL  5.67m         
 24 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill               5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m    x             
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 16.40m  2012        Aarik Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie               15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.55m  14.78m  FOUL  14.78m  14.36m  15.28m
  2 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                  13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
  3 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.19m  13.13m  13.32m  13.55m  FOUL  13.26m
  4 Thomas, Jarrod               Tiffin                  13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.27m  13.03m  13.06m  13.43m  13.33m
  5 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  13.25m  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL  13.14m
  6 Massie, Brock                Lewis                   13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m           
  7 Schaut, Jared                California (            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  12.28m  12.60m  12.77m  FOUL
  8 Green, Darnley               Indiana (Pa.            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.37m  12.25m  12.66m   
  9 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.14m  11.81m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  12.59m
 10 Jones, West                  California (            12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.89m  12.03m           
 11 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  12.06m           
 12 Walker, Patrick              California (            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.36m  11.79m           
 13 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill              11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.62m           
 -- Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Simmons, Matt                Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 19.63m  1/26/2013   Rob Golabek, Syracuse Cha                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.87m  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  16.25m
  2 Bass, Darren                 Findlay                 15.93m   52-03.25 
      14.39m  14.41m  14.39m  15.24m  15.93m  15.66m
  3 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc            15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dieck, Justin                Lake Superio            15.20m   49-10.50 
      FOUL  14.55m  15.20m  FOUL  14.84m  14.98m
  5 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.02m  15.04m  14.54m  14.85m  15.08m  FOUL
  6 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.89m
  7 Arnett, Joshua               Tiffin                  14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.37m  13.96m  14.62m  14.16m  13.76m  13.72m
  8 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.17m  14.02m  14.47m  14.12m  14.16m  13.68m
  9 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio            14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc            14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.62m  14.02m  13.97m           
 11 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.            13.59m   44-07.00 
      11.76m  11.91m  13.59m           
 12 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.95m  12.52m  12.98m           
 13 Garrison, Ahmad              Livingstone             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Singleton, Jordan            Ohio Dominic            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  12.88m           
 15 Soyring, Zackary             Lake Erie               12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  11.30m           
 16 Bell, Jeffrey                Malone                  12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.65m  12.59m  FOUL           
 17 Fisher, Philip               Malone                  12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.43m  12.01m           
 18 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.13m  FOUL           
 19 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.66m  12.33m  12.12m           
 20 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.83m  12.19m  11.82m           
 21 Avampato, Chris              California (            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.61m  FOUL  12.10m           
 22 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.60m  11.60m  11.76m           
 23 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.37m  11.66m  11.47m           
 24 Lafrance, Tracey             Mansfield               11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  FOUL           
 25 Cade, Michael                Central Stat            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.62m  11.06m  10.34m           
 26 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie               10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL           
 27 Howdyshell, Jeremy           Malone                  10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.69m  9.27m  10.07m           
 28 Russell, Carlos              Central Stat             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.77m  FOUL           
 -- Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Homard, Jonathan             Malone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Golelek, Rob                 Unattached             X19.33m   63-05.00 
      18.43m  19.33m  18.48m  19.07m  18.59m  PASS
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 21.31m  2012        Gabe Wickham, Hastings                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.31m  17.02m  16.71m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.06m  FOUL  16.74m  14.77m  FOUL  15.26m
  3 Capek, Daniel                Northwood               16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.19m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.13m  16.20m
  4 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie               16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  16.37m  15.59m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.27m  16.29m  FOUL  15.38m  14.73m  FOUL
  6 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
  7 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.79m  FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m
  8 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin                  15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  14.32m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m
  9 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                  15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.24m  14.80m  15.14m  13.67m  13.95m  FOUL
 10 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  14.88m           
 11 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.69m  14.70m  14.45m           
 12 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.67m           
 13 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc            14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  13.91m           
 14 Avampato, Chris              California (            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Livingston, Nolin            Lake Superio            14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.05m  13.67m  14.33m           
 15 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  14.26m  FOUL           
 17 Dieck, Justin                Lake Superio            14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.82m  14.12m  12.22m           
 18 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.10m  14.11m  12.87m           
 19 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc            13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL           
 20 Hicks, Nathan                Tiffin                  13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.31m  FOUL           
 21 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.32m  13.50m  FOUL           
 23 Meyers, Josh                 Lake Superio            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.36m  FOUL           
 24 Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg              13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.69m  13.33m  12.65m           
 25 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie               13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  12.87m           
 26 Juhas, Nick                  Lewis                   13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Skinner, Devin               Slippery Roc            13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.81m  13.14m  FOUL           
 28 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg              13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  13.01m  12.62m           
 29 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.78m  12.93m  FOUL           
 30 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.34m  FOUL           
 30 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Arnett, Joshua               Tiffin                  12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.12m  11.64m  12.27m           
 33 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.48m  12.06m  11.24m           
 34 Wolf, Ben                    Lake Erie               11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL           
 35 Nick, Spencer                Lake Erie                8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.57m  FOUL  8.93m           
 36 Nick, Skyler                 Lake Erie                8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  8.08m  FOUL           
 -- Garrison, Ahmad              Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc              7.23   1    802
  2 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                  7.35   2    762
  3 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc              7.52   2    706
  4 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc              7.52   2    706
  5 Wagner, Kyle                 Malone                    7.57   3    690
  6 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie                 7.59   1    684
  7 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                 7.59   1    684
  8 McDaniel, Bruce              California (              7.60   3    681
  9 Claypool, Brandon            California (              7.67   2    659
 10 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc              7.71   3    646
 11 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                7.73   1    640
 12 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc              7.78   3    625
 13 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio              7.80   3    619
 14 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                     7.91   2    586
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                  2:47.50     792
  2 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg             2:47.88     788
  3 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio           2:59.21     672
  4 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc           3:06.47     602
  5 McDaniel, Bruce              California (           3:08.31     585
  6 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           3:09.12     578
  7 Claypool, Brandon            California (           3:12.30     549
  8 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           3:18.70     493
  9 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie              3:25.50     436
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                8.98   3    750
  2 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                 9.13   2    717
  3 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc              9.21   1    700
  4 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc              9.37   2    666
  5 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio              9.43   3    654
  6 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                     9.45   3    650
  7 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc              9.49   2    642
  8 Wagner, Kyle                 Malone                    9.55   2    629
  9 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             10.04   1    533
 10 Claypool, Brandon            California (             10.46   3    457
 11 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc             11.41   1    306
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Kyle                 Malone                   1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                    1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Claypool, Brandon            California (             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claypool, Brandon            California (             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P  XXO    P    P    P    O 
  7 Wagner, Kyle                 Malone                   3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO    P 
  8 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.10 2.10 
      XXX  XXX 
 -- Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.10 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc             6.27m   20-07.00    646
      6.26m  FOUL  6.27m            
  2 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.72m  5.92m  6.15m            
  3 Wagner, Kyle                 Malone                   5.88m   19-03.50    561
      5.77m  5.88m  PASS            
  4 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.54m  5.81m  5.42m            
  5 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio             5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.67m  5.14m  5.70m            
  6 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc             5.68m   18-07.75    519
      FOUL  5.68m  5.55m            
  7 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc             5.67m   18-07.25    516
      5.01m  5.67m  FOUL            
  8 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m            
  9 Claypool, Brandon            California (             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.49m  FOUL  5.46m            
 10 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                    5.39m   17-08.25    459
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 11 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc             5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.29m  5.15m  5.36m            
 12 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie                5.21m   17-01.25    423
      5.21m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc            13.48m   44-02.75    697
      12.95m  13.48m  12.72m            
  2 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.41m  11.68m  11.15m            
  3 Wagner, Kyle                 Malone                  11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.23m  11.62m  11.19m            
  4 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc            10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.60m  10.44m  10.85m            
  5 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.62m  10.27m  FOUL            
  6 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc            10.36m   34-00.00    507
      9.71m  9.91m  10.36m            
  7 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                    9.91m   32-06.25    480
      FOUL  9.91m  FOUL            
  8 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc             9.83m   32-03.00    475
      7.29m  9.83m  9.53m            
  9 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               9.82m   32-02.75    475
      9.48m  9.82m  9.62m            
 10 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio             9.53m   31-03.25    457
      9.53m  9.28m  FOUL            
 11 Claypool, Brandon            California (             8.69m   28-06.25    407
      8.41m  8.35m  8.69m            
 12 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                8.42m   27-07.50    391
      8.42m  7.63m  8.22m            
 13 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc             8.14m   26-08.50    375
      7.88m  8.14m  7.08m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
       SPIRE: S  5781  2012        Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oregon               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                4510  
  2 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio              4139  
  3 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                     4046  
  4 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc              3867  
  5 Claypool, Brandon            California (              3773  
  6 McDaniel, Bruce              California (              3753  
  7 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                 3651  
  8 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc              3487  
  9 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc              2978  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                      98        2) Winston-Salem St.          64   
    3) Edinboro                    60        4) Malone                     55   
    5) Lewis                       44.50     6) Wheeling Jesuit            35   
    7) Lake Erie                   34        8) Northwood                  31   
    9) Slippery Rock               30       10) Wayne St.                  29   
   11) Mansfield                   28       12) Indiana (Pa.)              27   
   13) Lake Superior State         21       14) Livingstone                18   
   14) Concord                     18       16) Findlay                    12   
   17) California (Pa.)            11.50    18) Ursuline (Ohio)            10   
   18) Seton Hill                  10       20) Bloomsburg                  8   
   21) Central State                4       22) Hillsdale                   2   
   23) Millersville                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                      93.50     2) Malone                     68   
    3) Slippery Rock               60.50     4) Lake Erie                  51   
    5) Northwood                   50        6) Lake Superior State        46   
    7) Edinboro                    43        8) Bloomsburg                 35   
    9) Findlay                     32        9) Wheeling Jesuit            32   
   11) Indiana (Pa.)               29       12) California (Pa.)           18   
   13) Concord                     17.50    14) Notre Dame (Ohio)          17   
   15) Ohio Dominican              13.50    16) Lewis                      12   
   17) Central State               11       18) Hillsdale                  10   
   19) Livingstone                  6       20) Mansfield                   4   
   20) Seton Hill                   4