Schedule

Sun Dec 17
10 am
at Midwest Classic
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun Dec 17
2:00 PM
vs. Seton Hill
@ Salem, W.V.
Mon Dec 18
2:00 PM
vs. Urbana
@ Salem, W.V.
Tue Dec 19
2:00 PM
Lambton
Fri Dec 29
5:30 PM
Carlow
Sat Dec 30
1:00 PM
at Carlow
Thu Jan 04
6:00 PM
at Northern Mich.
Thu Jan 04
8:00 PM
at Northern Mich.
Fri Jan 05
5:00 pm
Tiffin
at Ashland
Fri Jan 05
5:00 pm
Tiffin
at Ashland
Sat Jan 06
1:00 pm
Edinboro
Tiffin
Sat Jan 06
1:00 pm
Edinboro
Tiffin
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
at Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
at Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 11
5:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
Thu Jan 11
7:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
Fri Jan 12
at Northwest Ohio Open
Findlay, Ohio
Fri Jan 12
at Northwest Ohio Open
Findlay, Ohio
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Tiffin
at Indianapolis
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Tiffin
at Indianapolis
Sat Jan 13
10 am
at Ranger Duals
Kenosha, Wis.
Sat Jan 13
at Counter Strike Second Semester Match 1
Sat Jan 13
1:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Sun Jan 14
9 am
at Purple Raider Open
Alliance, Ohio
Thu Jan 18
6:00 PM
at Northwood
Thu Jan 18
8:00 PM
at Northwood
Sat Jan 20
Tiffin Dragon Open
Sat Jan 20
at Tiffin Dragon Open
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Tiffin
at Findlay
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Tiffin
at Findlay
Sat Jan 20
at Counter Strike Second Semester Match 2
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
Salem Int'l
Fri Jan 26
2 pm
at Newberry
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Fri Jan 26
4:00 pm
at King
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Fri Jan 26
6:00 pm
at Queens
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Sat Jan 27
at Penn State National
State College, Pa.
Sat Jan 27
at Penn State National
State College, Pa.
Sat Jan 27
9 am
at Limestone
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Sat Jan 27
11:00 am
at Belmont Abbey
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
at Coker
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Sat Jan 27
3:00 pm
at Emmanuel
Regional Duals - Belmont, NC
Sat Jan 27
at Counter Strike Second Semester Match 3
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
at Ashland
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
at Ashland
Wed Jan 31
1:00 PM
at Oberlin
Thu Feb 01
5:30 PM
at Davenport
Thu Feb 01
7:30 PM
at Davenport
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Results

Sat Nov 04
Final
at Purdue Northwest W, 3-0
Hammond Campus (FRC)
Sun Nov 05
9 am
at MSU Open No team score
East Lansing, Mich.
Tue Nov 07
Final
at Wheeling Jesuit W, 3-1
Fri Nov 10
Final
Ohio Dominican W, 71-67
G-MAC vs. GLIAC Challenge
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
46 Tiffin
176 at Ball State
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
101 Tiffin
173 at Ball State
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 45-7
Sat Nov 11
Final
Ashland W, 3-0
Tiffin Senior Day
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Lake Erie L, 78-60
@ Painesville, Ohio (Osborne Center) G-MAC/GLIAC Challenge
Sun Nov 12
9 am
at Ohio Intercollegiate Open No team score
Case Western
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Lake Erie L, 83-71
G-MAC vs. GLIAC Challenge
Sun Nov 12
Final
vs. Findlay L, 95-63
@ Painesville, Ohio (Osborne Center) G-MAC/GLIAC Challenge
Wed Nov 15
Final
Urbana W, 69-38
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 3-0
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
44 Tiffin
208 at Toledo
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
35 Tiffin
236 vs. Findlay
@ Toledo, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
at at Stonegate Hunt (Thiel College) 5th of 11
Sat Nov 18
10:30 am
at NCAA Championships No team score
Evansville, Ind.
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
93 Tiffin
185 vs. Findlay
@ Toledo, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
9 am
at Findlay Open No team score
Findlay, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Salem Int'l L, 83-72
Sat Nov 18
Final
Salem Int'l W, 63-50
Sun Nov 19
at at Stonegate Hunt (Thiel College) 3rd of 11
Mon Nov 20
Final
at Wright St. L, 73-49
Tue Nov 21
Final
vs. Kentucky St. W, 88-85
@ Ashland, Ohio Ashland University Classic
Wed Nov 22
Final
vs. Indianapolis L, 101-88
@ Ashland, OH (Kates Gymnasium) Ashland University Classic
Wed Nov 22
Final
Indianapolis L, 60-58
Thu Nov 30
Final
at Ferris St. L, 99-83
Thu Nov 30
Final
at Ferris St. L, 82-62
Fri Dec 01
After first day
at Eastern Michigan Invitational 3rd of 5
Fri Dec 01
After first day
at Eastern Michigan Invitational 5th of 5
Sat Dec 02
Tiffin Alumni Open No team score
Sat Dec 02
Tiffin Alumni Open No team score
Sat Dec 02
10:00 am
at Eastern Michigan Invitational 3rd of 5
Sat Dec 02
9 am
at at Equine Differences (Oberlin) 3rd of 10
Sat Dec 02
2 pm
at at Equine Differences (Oberlin) 4th of 10
Sat Dec 02
10:00 am
at Eastern Michigan Invitational 5th of 5
Sat Dec 02
8 am
at ONU Invitational 1st of 11
Ada, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 76-66
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Lake Superior St. L, 80-67
Thu Dec 07
Final
Davenport L, 77-61
Thu Dec 07
Final
Davenport L, 58-53
Sat Dec 09
at Oiler Open No team score
Sat Dec 09
at Golden Flashes Gala No team score
Sat Dec 09
at Oiler Open No team score
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 65-56
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 58-56
Sat Dec 16
After first day
at Midwest Classic 19th of 35
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Dec 16
Final
Ashland L, 58-54
Sat Dec 16
Final
Ashland L, 121-56
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Athlete Of The Week