Schedule

Fri Jan 18
Tiffin Dragon Open
Tiffin, Ohio
Fri Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Toledo
@ 2's Athletic Club - Toledo, Ohio
Fri Jan 18
5:30 PM
Alderson Broaddus
Fri Jan 18
7:30 PM
Alderson Broaddus
Sat Jan 19
at King Open
Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Jan 19
12:00 PM
at Greyhound Duals
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Jan 24
5:30 PM
Ohio Valley
Thu Jan 24
7:30 PM
Ohio Valley
Fri Jan 25
5:00 pm
at Olivet
Fri Jan 25
5:00 pm
vs. Hillsdale
@ Olivet College
Fri Jan 25
5:00 pm
at Olivet
Sat Jan 26
at Pitt State
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
Findlay
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
Ursuline
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
Findlay
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Wed Jan 30
TBA
Oberlin
Thu Jan 31
5:30 PM
at Hillsdale
Thu Jan 31
7:30 PM
at Hillsdale
Fri Feb 01
GMAC Duals
Tiffin, Ohio
Fri Feb 01
8:00 AM
Lewis
Fri Feb 01
8:00 AM
at Lewis
Sat Feb 02
at SVSU Tri
Saginaw, Mich.
Sat Feb 02
GMAC Duals
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
at Findlay
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at Findlay
Thu Feb 07
6:30 PM
at Trevecca Nazarene
5:30 PM CST
Thu Feb 07
7:30 PM
at Trevecca Nazarene
Fri Feb 08
at WCWA Nationals
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Feb 09
at WCWA Nationals
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Feb 09
at Otterbein Hunt
Sat Feb 09
Tiffin Dragon Invite
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Urbana
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
TBA
vs. Indiana Tech
@ Lexington, Ohio - Lakewood Racquet Club
Sat Feb 09
TBA
vs. Indiana Tech
@ Lexington, Ohio - Lakewood Racquet Club
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Ky. Wesleyan
12 PM CST
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Ky. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 10
at Otterbein Hunt
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ Lexington, Ohio - Lakewood Racquet Club
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ Lexington, Ohio Lakewood Racquet Club
Wed Feb 13
vs. G-MAC Championships
@ Canton, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
vs. G-MAC Championships
@ Canton, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
vs. G-MAC Championships
@ Canton, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
vs. G-MAC Championships
@ Canton, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
vs. G-MAC Championships
@ Canton, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
vs. G-MAC Championships
@ Canton, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
2:30 PM
vs. Indianapolis
@ Music City Invitational
View Full Schedule

Results

Sat Nov 17
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 73-71
Fri Nov 23
Final
Carlow University W, 142-81
Tiffin University Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat Nov 24
Final
Purdue Northwest W, 95-83
Tiffin University Thanksgiving Tournament
Sun Nov 25
Final
at Indianapolis L, 90-78
Tue Nov 27
Final
at Ball St. L, 108-62
Thu Nov 29
at Miami University Invitational 5th of 5
Thu Nov 29
Final
Findlay L, 89-69
Make-A-Wish Game
Thu Nov 29
Final
Findlay L, 82-75
Make-A-Wish Game
Fri Nov 30
at Miami University Invitational 5th of 5
Sat Dec 01
5:00 PM
at Ferrum College W, 28-19
Ferrum, Va.
Sat Dec 01
Tiffin Alumni Open No team score
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
9:00 AM
at Ohio Northern Invitational 4th of 13
Ada, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
at Miami University Invitational 5th of 5
Sat Dec 01
Final
Hillsdale L, 74-65
Sat Dec 01
Final
Hillsdale L, 78-71
Sun Dec 02
9:00 AM
at Storm Open No team score
Painesville, Ohio
Thu Dec 06
Final
Ky. Wesleyan L, 82-65
Thu Dec 06
Final
Ky. Wesleyan L, 71-67
Fri Dec 07
at Saginaw Valley State No team score
Fri Dec 07
at Saginaw Valley State No team score
Sat Dec 08
at University of Findlay No team score
Sat Dec 08
at University of Findlay No team score
Sat Dec 08
Final
Trevecca Nazarene L, 72-64
Sat Dec 08
Final
Trevecca Nazarene W, 100-91
Thu Dec 13
Final
Cedarville L, 79-67
Fri Dec 14
Final
Cedarville L, 91-89
Sat Dec 15
After first day
at Midwest Classic 7th of 39
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun Dec 16
9:00 AM
at Midwest Classic 5th of 39
Indianapolis, Ind.
Tue Dec 18
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle W, 99-95
@ Clemente Center - Melbourne, Fla. Florida Tech Winter Classic
Wed Dec 19
Final
at Florida Tech W, 78-74
Florida Tech Winter Classic
Sat Dec 29
Final
at Carlow W, 63-54
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Toledo L, 75-41
Sun Dec 30
Final
at West Liberty L, 97-89
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Walsh L, 87-73
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Walsh L, 94-71
Sat Jan 05
1:00 pm
at Edinboro L, 82 to 33
Sat Jan 05
1:00 pm
at Edinboro W, 113.5 to 84.5
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Malone L, 72-62
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Malone L, 90-76
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Ursuline L, 83-70
Fri Jan 11
5:00 pm
at Ashland L, 143-17
Fri Jan 11
5:00 pm
vs. Ursuline L, 29-17
@ Ashland, Ohio
Fri Jan 11
5:00 pm
at Ashland L, 106.5 to 98.5
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM
at Gannon University W, 29-10
Erie, Pa.
Sat Jan 12
9:00 AM
at Ranger Duals No team score
Kenosha, Wis.
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Lake Erie L, 76-63
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Lake Erie L, 78-66
Tue Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Adrian College L, 29-21
Thu Jan 17
Final
Davis & Elkins W, 64-62
Thu Jan 17
Final
Davis & Elkins W, 89-88
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Banners